WM Planer 2010

10. Juni 2010

Verfasser des Beitrages: e.Consult AG
gelesen: 1652 , heute: 2 , zuletzt: 7. Dezember 2016

Gruppe A
11.06.2010
16:00 Südafrika Mexiko 1-:-1
20:30 Uruquay Frankreich 0-:-0
16.06.2010
20:30 Südafrika Uruquay 0-:-3
17.06.2010
20:30 Frankreich Mexiko 0-:-2
22.06.2010
16:00 Mexiko Uruquay 0-:-1
16:00 Frankreich Südafrika 1-:-2
Gruppe B
12.06.2010
13:30 Südkorea Griechenland 2-:-0
16:00 Argentinien Nigeria 1-:-0
17.06.2010
13:30 Argentinien Südkorea 4-:-1
16:00 Griechenland Nigeria 2-:-1
22.06.2010
20:30 Nigeria Südkorea 2-:-2
20:30 Griechenland Argentinien 0-:-2
Gruppe C
12.06.2010
20:30 England USA 1-:-1
13.06.2010
13:30 Algerien Slowenien 0-:-1
18.06.2010
16:00 Slowenien USA 2-:-2
20:30 England Algerien 0-:-0
23.06.2010
16:00 Slowenien England 0-:-1
16:00 USA Algerien 1-:-0
Gruppe D
13.06.2010
16:00 Serbien Ghana 0-:-1
20:30 Deutschland Australien 4-:-0
18.06.2010
13:30 Deutschland Serbien 0-:-1
19.06.2010
16:00 Ghana Australien 1-:-1
23.06.2010
20:30 Ghana Deutschland 0-:-1
20:30 Australien Serbien 2-:-1
Gruppe E
14.06.2010
13:30 Niederlande Dänemark 2-:-0
16:00 Japan Kamerun 1 : 0
19.06.2010
13:30 Niederlande Japan 1-:-0
20:30 Kamerun Dänemark 1-:-2
24.06.2010
20:30 Dänemark Japan 1-:-3
20:30 Kamerun Niederlande 1-:-2
Gruppe F
14.06.2010
20:30 Italien Paraguay 1-:-1
15.06.2010
13:30 Neuseeland Slowakei 1-:-1
20.06.2010
13:30 Slowakei Paraguay 0-:-2
16:00 Italien Neuseeland 1-:-1
24.06.2010
16:00 Slowakei Italien 3:-2
16:00 Paraguay Neuseeland 0-:-0
Gruppe G
15.06.2010
16:00 Elfenbeinküste Portugal 0-:-0
20:30 Brasilien Nordkorea 2-:-1
20.06.2010
20:30 Brasilien Elfenbeinküste 3-:-1
21.06.2010
13:30 Portugal Nordkorea 7-:-0
25.06.2010
16:00 Nordkorea Elfenbeinküste 0-:-3
16:00 Portugal Brasilien 0-:-0
Gruppe H
16.06.2010
13:30 Honduras Chile 0-:-1
16:00 Spanien Schweiz 0-:-1
21.06.2010
16:00 Chile Schweiz 1-:-0
20:30 Spanien Honduras 2-:-0
25.06.2010
20:30 Schweiz Honduras 0-:-0
20:30 Chile Spanien 1-:-2
Achtelfinale
26.06.2010
16:00 Uruguay Südkorea 2-:-1
20:30 USA Ghana 1-:-2 n.V.
27.06.2010
16:00 Deutschland England 4-:-1
20:30 Argentinien Mexiko 3-:-1
28.06.2010
16:00 Niederlande Slowakei 2-:-1
20:30 Brasilien Chile 3-:-0
29.06.2010
16:00 Paraquay Japan 5-:-3 i.E.
20:30 Spanien Portugal 1-:-0
Viertelfinale
02.07.2010
16:00 Niederlande Brasilien 2-:-1
20:30 Uruguay Ghana 4-:-2 i.E.
03.07.2010
16:00 Argentinien Deutschland 0-:-4
20:30 Paraquay Spanien 0-:-1
Halbfinale
06.07.2010
20:30 Uruquay Niederlande 2-:-3
07.07.2010
20:30 Deutschland Spanien 0-:-1
3.
Platz
10.07.2010
20:30 Uruquay Deutschland 2-:-3
Finale
11.07.2010
20:30 Niederlande Spanien 0-:-1 n.Vl.


architecture essays architecture essay writers home work answers thesis statement writer for homework assignments write my paper best prices